Pulje
1:
|
Pulje
2:
|
Torsdag
28. juli:
Tilskuertal: 146 |
Vridsted-Feldborg/H. |
1-1
(0-1) |
Sparkær-Ravnsbjerg |
1-0 (0-0)
|
Mål: 0-1
Henrik Jensen (8. min), 1-1 Allan Pedersen (40. min.) |
Mål:
1-0 Thomas Fjeldsted (47. min.) |
Dommer: Klaudi
Sigaard (Ser. 4) |
Dommer:
Jørgen Melhedegaard (Ser. 4) |
Gule
kort: |
Gule
kort: Niels Hylleberg, Sparkær og Karsten Jaquet, Ravnsbjerg |
____________________________________ |
__________________________________ |
Løgstrup-Kjeldbjerg |
0-1 (0-1) |
Stoholm-Mønsted |
4-2 (2-1) |
Mål: 0-1
Daniel Høj (34. min.) |
Mål:
1-0 Lasse Hagedorn (6. min.), 1-1 Jacob Toft (24. min.), 2-1 Morten
Bigum (31. min.), 2-2 Jacob Toft (42. min.) 3-2 Torben Andersen (45.
min.), 4-2 Lars Knudsen (70. min.)
|
Dommer: Klaudi
Sigaard (Ser. 4) |
Dommer: Jørgen
Melhedegaard (Ser. 4) |
Gule
kort: Kim Holst, Løgstrup |
Gule
kort: Miki Torp, Mønsted |
Lørdag
30. juli:
Tilskuertal: 104 |
Kjeldbjerg-Vridsted |
0-4 (0-1) |
Mønsted-Ravnsbjerg |
4-3 (3-3) |
Mål: 0-1
Uffe Sørensen (9. min.), 0-2 Selvmål (Kaj Kristensen) (40. min.),
0-3 Allan Pedersen (57. min.), 0-4 Allan Pedersen (63. min.) |
Mål: 1-0
Jacob Toft (1. min./straffe), 2-0 Mads Odgaard (10. min), 3-0 Mads
Odgaard (15. min.), 3-1 Rene Frederiksen (20. min.), 3-2 Mikkel Smed
(25. min), 3-3 Simon Kjølhede (30. min.), 4-3 Jacob toft 57. min.) |
Dommer:
Kim Strøm (all-round) |
Dommer: Lars
H. Nielsen (Ser. 3) |
Gule
kort: Olav Mundbjerg og Søren Jespersen, Vridsted |
Gule
kort: |
________________________________ |
______________________________ |
Løgstrup-Feldborg/H. |
4-1 (2-0) |
Sparkær-Stoholm |
1-1 (1-0) |
Mål: 1-0
Max Hansen (2. min.), 2-0 Selvmål (Anders Christensen) (4. min.), 2-1
Lars Pape (33. min./straffe), 3-1 Max Hansen (37. min.), 4-1 Peter
Fruergaard (60. min.) |
Mål: 1-0
Lars Jensen (35. min.), 1-1 Carsten Jensen (62. min.) |
Dommer: Kim
Strøm (all-round) |
Dommer: Lars
H. Nielsen (ser. 3) |
Gule
kort: Allan Larsen, FHIF |
Gule
kort: Lars Møller, Sparkær |
Tirsdag
2. august:
Tilskuertal: 165 |
Kjeldbjerg-Feldborg/H. |
0-2 (0-1) |
Stoholm-Ravnsbjerg |
3-0 (2-0) |
Mål: 0-1
Steen Eriksen (10. min.), 0-2 Rene Holt (57. min) |
Mål: 1-0
Morten Bigum (6.min), 2-0 Michael Vestergaard (31. min.), 3-0 Jens
Martin Roslev (65. min.) |
Dommer: Bent
Pedersen (Ser. 3) |
Dommer: Bent
Pedersen (Ser. 3) |
Gule
kort: |
Gule
kort: Jeppe Nielsen, Ravnsbjerg |
________________________________ |
______________________________ |
Løgstrup-Vridsted |
3-0 (0-0) |
Sparkær-Mønsted |
3-2 (1-1) |
Mål: 1-0
Peter Fruergaard (46. min/straffe), 2-0 Michael Skals (55. min), 3-0
Peter Fruergaard (65. min) |
Mål:
0-1 Thomas Pedersen (8. min.), 1-1 Lars Jensen (27. min.), 2-1 Bjarne
Have (39. min.), 3-1 Bo Pedersen (50. min.), 3-2 Jacob Toft (67. min.) |
Dommer: Benny
N. Andersen (Ser. 3) |
Dommer: Benny
N. Andersen
(Ser. 3) |
Gule
kort: Søren Jespersen, Vridsted |
Gule
kort: Jacob Toft, Mønsted |
|
Slutspil: |
Torsdag
4. august:
Tilskuertal: 123 |
Semifinale: |
Semifinale: |
Løgstrup-Sparkær 2-0 (0-0) |
Stoholm-Vridsted 4-0 (2-0) |
Mål: 1-0
Peter Fruergaard (80. min.), 2-0 Lasse Rohde (85. min.) |
Mål: 1-0
Lasse Hagedorn (15. min.), 2-0 Rasmus Tommerup (25. min.), 3-0
Michael Svenningsen (85. min.), 4-0 Rasmus Tommerup (88. min.) |
Dommer: Klaudi
Sigaard, Ser. 4 |
Dommer: Per
Jensen, Allround |
Gule
kort: Jacob Laursen og Lasse Rodhe, Løgstrup, samt
Flemming Bennedsgaard og Per Kristensen, Sparkær |
Gule
kort: Jan Jensen, Vridsted |
|
|
______________________________________________________________ |
|
Fredag
5. august:
Tilskuertal: 42 |
5.-6. pladsen: |
7.-8. pladsen: |
Feldborg/Haderup-Mønsted
3-2 (1-1)
|
Kjeldbjerg-Ravsnbjerg
2-3 (1-2)
|
Mål: 1-0
Steen Eriksen (37. min., 1-1 Frederik Hylleberg (43. min.), 2-1
Steen Eriksen (55. min.), 3-1 Anders Christensen (57. min.), 3-2
Niels Christiansen (75. min.) |
Mål: 1-0 (Kaj
Kristensen (12. min.), 1-1 Rene Frederiksen (30. min.), 1-2 Kenneth
Bundgaard (43. min.), 1-3 Kenneth Bundgaard (50. min.), 2-3 Mads
KIbsgaard (72. in.)
|
Dommer: John
Pedersen (Ser. 3) |
Dommer: Benny
Andersen (Ser. 3) |
Gule
kort: Miki Torp, Mønsted |
Gule
kort: Jonas Jensen, Bo Faurskov og Kurt Jørgensen, alle
Kjeldbjerg |
Røde kort: |
Røde kort: |
______________________________________________________________ |
Lørdag
6. august:
Tilskuertal: 115 |
3.-4. pladsen: |
Vridsted-Sparkær
1-6 (0-1) |
Mål: 0-1
Thomas Fjeldsted, straffe, 0-2 Lars Jensen, 0-3 og 0-4 Kasper
Tougaard, 0-5 Flemming Bennedsgaard, 0-6 Bo Pedersen, 1-6 Rene
Nielsen |
Dommer: Nikolai
Norup (Ser. 4) |
Gule
kort: Peter Ring, Vridsted |
Røde
Kort: |
______________________________________________________________ |
Finale: |
Løgstrup-Stoholm
1-5 (0-5) |
Mål: 0-1
Lasse Hagedorn, 0-2 Allan Mortensen, 0-3 Lars Knudsen, 0-4 Simon
Jensen, straffe, 0-5 Selvmål, 1-5 Peter Fruergaard |
Dommer: Per
Jensen (Allround) |
Liniedommere:
Nikolai Norup og Klaudi Sigaard (Begge ser. 4) |
Gule
kort: Allan Søndergaard, Stoholm, Jacob Laursen,
Løgstrup |
Røde
kort: |
Tilbage |
|
|