Pulje
1:
|
Pulje
2:
|
Torsdag
26. juli:
Tilskuertal: 137 |
Sparkær -
Vridsted |
4-0
(1-0) |
Skals -
Feldborg/H. |
1-0 (1-0)
|
Mål:
1-0 Kristoffer Sørensen (30. min.), 2-0 Flemming Bennedsgaard (40.
min.), 3-0 Kristian Svendsen (62. in.), 4-0 Flemming Bennedsgaard (64.
min.) |
Mål: 1-0
Kim Antonsen (15.min.) |
Dommer: Ole
Clemmensen, All Round |
Dommer:
Klaudi Sigaard, ser. 4 |
Gule
kort: |
Gule
kort: |
____________________________________ |
__________________________________ |
Stoholm -
Ravnsbjerg |
3-3 (2-1) |
Mønsted -
Løgstrup |
3-2 (0-2) |
Mål:
0-1 Kenneth Bundgaard (2. min.),1-1 Michael Svenningsen ( 13. min.),
2-1 Michael Svenningsen (34. min.), 2-2 Henrik Hansen (45. min),
3-2 Casper Langhoff (62. min.), 3-3 Kenneth Bundgaard (68. min.) |
Mål:
0-1 Heine Johansen (1. min.), 0-2 Frank Tylstrup (30. min.), 1-2 Jens
Harrestrup (55. min.), 2-2 Nicolaj Jensen (60. min.), 3-2 Jacob Toft
(65. min.)
|
Dommer: Klaudi
Sigaard, ser. 4 |
Dommer: Ole
Clemmensen, All Round |
Gule
kort: Mikkel Klausen, Stoholm og Alex Jensen, Ravnsbjerg |
Gule
kort: Jan Harrestrup og Kenneth Davidsen, Mønsted. Rasmus
Dudeck, Løgstrup. |
Lørdag
28. juli:
Tilskuertal: 136 |
Stoholm -
Vridsted |
1-3 (0-1) |
Mønsted -
Skals |
0-2 (0-1) |
Mål: 0-1
Kim Boe Kristoffersen (24. min.), 0-2 Mads Kibsgaard (50. min.),
0-3 Morten Risgaard, straffe (58. min), 1-3 Torben Andersen (61. min.) |
Mål: 0-1
Steffen Jensen (17. min.), 0-2 Søren Juhl (55. min.) |
Dommer: Simon
Ø. Hansen. ser. 3 |
Dommer: Michael
Pedersen, ser. 3 |
Gule
kort: Ronnie Nielsen, Vridsted og Mikkel Klausen, Stoholm |
Gule
kort: |
________________________________ |
______________________________ |
Sparkær -
Ravnsbjerg |
4-0 (2-0) |
Løgstrup -
Feldborg/H. |
3-1 (1-1) |
Mål: 1-0
Claus Grud (7. min.), 2-0 Kristian "Messi" Svendsen (35.
min.), 3-0 Bjarne Have (47. min.), 4-0 Kristoffer Sørensen (66.
min. |
Mål: 0-1
Michael Thomsen, straffe (9. min.), 1-1 Rasmus Dudeck (14. min.), 2-1
Pter Fruergaard (38. min.), 3-1 Sune Laursen (66. min.) |
Dommer: Michael
Pedersen, ser. 3 |
Dommer: Simon
Ø. Hansen, ser. 3 |
Gule
kort: Kim Holst (68. min.) |
Rødt
kort: Jesper Blomstrand, LG&IF |
Tirsdag
31. juli:
Tilskuertal: 173 |
Vridsted -
Ravnsbjerg |
4-3 (1-1) |
Mønsted -
Feldborg/H. |
3-2 (1-1) |
Mål: 1-0
Morten risgaard (2. min.), 1-1 Karsten Jaquet (7. min.), 2-1 Martin
Høj (46. min.), 2-2 Kenneth Bundgaard (51. min.), 3-2 og 4-2 Mads
Kibsgård (55. og 63. min.), 4-3 Kenneth Bundgaard (65. min.) |
Mål: 0-1
Johnny Lauritsen (12. min.), 1-1 Selvmål/Peter Jensen (32. min.), 2-1
Jens Harrestrup (51. min.), 3-1 Jacob Toft (61. min.), 3-2 Danny Hvam
(65. min.) |
Dommer: Ole
Tang, ser. 4 |
Dommer: Ole
Tang, ser. 4 |
Gule
kort: Brian Lynggaard, Ravnsbjerg |
Gule
kort: Lars Pape, FHIF |
________________________________ |
______________________________ |
Sparkær -
Stoholm |
0-5 (0-1) |
Løgstrup -
Skals |
2-2 (2-1) |
Mål: 0-1
Per "Unge" Jensen (18. min.), 0-2, 0-3 og 0-4 Casper
Langhoff (53., 55. og 63. min.) 0-5 Nicklas Jakobsen (67. min.) |
Mål:
0-1 Lasse Broberg (6. min.), 1-1 Rasmus Dudeck (13. min.), 2-1
Steffen Aaby (28. min.), 2-2 Kandeepan Armuggasamy (39. min.) |
Dommer: Kim
Rusbjerg, ser. 1 |
Dommer: Kim
Rusbjerg, ser. 1 |
Rødt
kort: Brian Nielsen (55. min.) |
Gule
kort: |
|
Slutspil: |
Torsdag
2. august:
Tilskuertal: 243 |
Semifinale: |
Semifinale: |
Sparkær
- Mønsted: 2-3 (2-3) |
Skals
- Vridsted: 3-1 (1-0) |
Mål: 1-0
Kristian Svendsen (9. min.), 1-1 Peter Hansen (28. min.), 1-2
Peter Hansen (32. min.), 1-3 Sune Langhoff (32. min.) 2-3 Flemming
Bennedsgaard (39. min.) |
Mål: 1-0
Steffen Jensen (14. min.), 2-0 Kasper Klausen (65. min.), 2-1 Dan
Karlsen (83. min.), 3-1 Klaus Troelsen (85. min.) |
Dommer: Henrik
Junge, all round |
Dommer: Karsten
Toft Hansen, all r. |
Gule
kort: Jens Harrestrup, Mønsted |
Gule
kort: Nicolaj Grønkjær, Skals |
|
|
______________________________________________________________ |
|
Fredag
3. august:
Tilskuertal: 50 |
5.-6. pladsen: |
7.-8. pladsen:
|
Stoholm - Løgstrup: 2-1 (0-1)
|
Ravnsbjerg - Feldborg/H.
5-4 (2-4)
|
Mål: 0-1
Rasmus Dudeck, str. (31. min.), 1-1 Mathias Møller (74. min.),
2-1 Mikkel Klausen (89. min.) |
Mål: 1-0
Kenneth Bundgaard (3. min.), 1-1 Steffen Nielsen (8.min.), 1-2
Steffen Nielsen (17. min.), 1-3 Lars Pape (20. min.), 2-3 Kenneth
Bundgaard (28. min), 2-4 Henrik Jensen (35. min.), 3-4 Kenneth
Bundgaard (56. min.), 4-4 Kenneth Bundgaard (64. min.), 5-4 Steffen
Bundgaard (71. min.)
|
Dommer: Jan
Gehlert, ser. 2 |
Dommer: Per
Jensen, all round |
Gule
kort: Nicolaj Poulsen, Stoholm, Rasmus Dudeck og Frank
Thylstrup begge Løgstrup. |
Gule
kort: |
Røde kort: |
Røde kort: |
______________________________________________________________ |
Lørdag
4. august:
Tilskuertal: 204 |
3.-4. pladsen: |
|
Sparkær -
Vridsted 0-5 (0-3) |
|
Mål: 0-1
Morten Risgaard, 0-2 Kim Boe Kristoffersen, 0-3 Jans Jensen, 0-4
Morten Risgaard, 0-5 Lars Boe Kristoffersen |
Dommer: Hans
Erik Nielsen |
Gule
kort: |
Røde
Kort: |
______________________________________________________________ |
Finale: Skals
- Mønsted |
3-2 (2-2) |
Mål: 1-0
Kim Antonsen (30. min.), 2-0 Peri Fleicher (35. min.), 2-1 Jacob
Toft (40.min.), 2-2 Sune Langhoff (44.. min.), 3-2 Kim Antonsen
(90. min.) |
Dommer: Kim
Rusbjerg |
Liniedommere:
Klaudi Sigaard og Jan Gehlert |
Gule
kort: Kim Nielsen, Skals, Jan Harrestrup og Kenneth
Davidsen, Mønsted |
|
Røde
kort: |
|
|